ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14325446
nr 1432 5446
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, hand coloured, Paris. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x19cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, handkolorerad, Paris. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x19cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31cm
SEK 100
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:29:09
21/11 11:02:48