ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 12354290

nr 1235 4290

SCULPTURES

one pair, 50-tals flickor, contemporary production. Height: 92, wear, damages.

Ett par, 50-tals flickor, nutida. Höjd: 92

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 500

Monday February 18 2019
at 18:48:46

16/2 02:38:35 1      Vinnande bud