ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8737352
*
nr 873 7352
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59,
signerad. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2014
at 19:33:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/2 17:35:22
1
300 kr
3/2 19:26:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kvinna i stol litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 873 7352
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59,
signerad. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/2 17:35:22 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 3/2 19:26:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kvinna i stol litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53 -
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52



