ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14034150
nr 1403 4150
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/40, dated 1972. Subject: 55x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x93,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/40, daterad 1972. Motivet: 55x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x93
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday June 14 2021
at 20:10:06
100 kr
200 kr