ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17004414
nr 1700 4414
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. Signed, numbered 106/360, "Duel at sea". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 106/360, "Duel at sea". Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x59 cm
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
1000
SEK 1600
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:56:22
1.100 kr
1.500 kr