ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14688497
nr 1468 8497
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 67x82,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Fiskeläge. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x82 cm
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:12:06