ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862166
nr 1386 2166
C Göran Karlsson
(f. 1944), Sverige
Göran Karlsson. Signed, numbered 48/100. Subject: 40x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x68cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 48/100. Motivet: 40x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x68cm
C Göran Karlsson, born 1944, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:56:00
22/3 18:51:00
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
C Göran Karlsson
Read more about C Göran Karlsson