ART / Lithographs / Silk screens 16337214
nr 1633 7214
Ron Lior
(f. 1971), Sverige
2 pcs, Ron Lior (b. 1971), Sweden. Women. Signed, numbered 177/250. Silkscreen, Image dimensions: 85x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x62,
SILK SCREENS, 2 st, Kvinnor. Signerad, numrerad 177/250. Silkscreen, Silkscreen, bildmått: 85x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x62 cm
Ron Lior, artist, born 1971.
700
SEK 300
Monday July 29 2024
at 18:29:10
24/7 21:20:52