ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12143181
nr 1214 3181
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Sweden. Mollberg, signed, sheet: 43x29,
LITOGRAPH, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Sverige. Mollberg, signerad, bladets mått: 43x29, löst blad
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:30:54
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)