ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12769142
nr 1276 9142
Axel Fridell
(1894-1935), Sverige
Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. Stämpel sign. Girl. Subject: 16x10,
ETCHING, Stämpel sign. Flicka. Ej signerad. Motivet: 16x10 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:17:20
23/9 17:42:52
Axel Fridell
Read more about Axel Fridell