ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16794077
nr 1679 4077
Ernst Billgren
(f. 1957), Sverige
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, numbered 80/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49cmx54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 80/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49cmx54cm
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday February 17 2025
at 18:20:52
13/2 15:20:30
1.500 kr
17/2 16:40:12
Ernst Billgren
Read more about Ernst Billgren