ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12357392
nr 1235 7392
OIL PAINTING
Willy Kaufman, Southern scene, signed. Oil on panel, 59x79,
Willy Kaufman, Sydländskt motiv, signerad. Olja på pannå, 59x79
SEK 150
Monday February 18 2019
at 20:38:59
17/2 12:12:51
100 kr
18/2 20:24:22