ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15936006

nr 1593 6006

Ingegerd Möller-Nygren

(f. 1928), Sverige

Ingegerd Möller-Nygren (b. 1928), Sweden. Signed, watercolour. Sheet: 14x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x40 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell. Bladets mått: 14x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x40 cm

Ingegerd Möller-Nygren, Swedish painter, born 1928.

Yes

300

SEK 350

Monday January 29 2024
at 20:03:48

  • Artist/Designer

Ingegerd Möller-Nygren

Read more about Ingegerd Möller-Nygren