ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545129
nr 1454 5129
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mats Höjer. Signed, numbered 158/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x52cm,
Mats Höjer. Signerad, numrerad 158/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x52cm
800
SEK 200
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:56:39
100 kr
150 kr