ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477254
nr 1447 7254
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/60. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x64, outer dimensions including frame: 67x88,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 37/60. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x64, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x88 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:45:14
6/2 10:09:25
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman