ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144127
nr 1214 4127
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 79/250, inside measurements: 24x26 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 79/250, ramens innermått: 24x26 cm
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:25:59
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson