ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15629428
nr 1562 9428
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sven Jonsson. Signed, numbered 113/390. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x56,
Sven Jonsson. Signerad, numrerad 113/390. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x56 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday September 11 2023
at 19:10:27
11/9 16:15:24