ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13846354
nr 1384 6354
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Leo Falkowski. Signed, numbered 102/300. Subject: 49x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x79cm,
Leo Falkowski. Signerad, numrerad 102/300. Motivet: 49x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x79cm
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:02:50