ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12143182
nr 1214 3182
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/380. Subject: 25x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 108/380. Motivet: 25x37 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
Withdrawn
Monday October 29 2018
at 19:35:39
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz