ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10289289
nr 1028 9289
Bo E Lundquist
(f. 1937), Sverige
Bo E Lundquist (b. 1937), HC-upplaga, 11/25, sheet: 22x15,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo E Lundquist (f. 1937), HC-upplaga, 11/25, bladets mått: 22x15
Bo E Lundquist, Swedish painter, born 1937.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 28 2016
at 18:19:47
28/3 17:27:10