ART / Misc. paintings / Collagetavla 15405200
nr 1540 5200
Michael Qvarsebo
(f. 1945), Sverige
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, dated 1988, plastingjutna korkar, 44x37 cm,
Collagetavla, Signerad, daterad 1988, plastingjutna korkar, 44x37 cm
Michael Qvarsebo, Swedish painter, born 1945 in Stockholm.
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:46:18
Michael Qvarsebo
Read more about Michael Qvarsebo