ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17024090
nr 1702 4090
OIL PAINTING
Torhild Klingvall. Signerad Thi, still life. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x77,
Torhild Klingvall. Signerad Thi, Stilleben. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x77 cm
SEK 200
Monday May 19 2025
at 18:38:13
100 kr
150 kr