ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15243269

nr 1524 3269

Fred Andersson

(1921-1990), Sverige

Fred Andersson (1921-1990), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated -65. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x41,

WATERCOLOUR, Landskap. Signerad, daterad -65. Akvarell, bildmått: 23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x41 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 27 2023
at 18:53:43

25/2 11:10:56 1      Vinnande bud
26/2 17:39:56 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Fred Andersson

Fred Andersson, svensk målare född 1921, död 1990.

Read more about Fred Andersson