ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15243269
nr 1524 3269
Fred Andersson
(1921-1990), Sverige
Fred Andersson (1921-1990), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated -65. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x41,
WATERCOLOUR, Landskap. Signerad, daterad -65. Akvarell, bildmått: 23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2023
at 18:53:43
25/2 11:10:56
26/2 17:39:56