ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12213223
*
nr 1221 3223
ETCHING
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Strömparterren, signed. Subject: 13x18,
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sverige. Strömparterren, signerad. Motivet: 13x18
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2018
at 19:34:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/12 11:27:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik harald sallberg strömparterren sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
ETCHING
nr 1221 3223
ETCHING
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Strömparterren, signed. Subject: 13x18,
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sverige. Strömparterren, signerad. Motivet: 13x18
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/12 11:27:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik harald sallberg strömparterren sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



