ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12916348
nr 1291 6348
Lars-Olof Gynning
(1920-2003), Sverige
Lars-Olof Gynning (1920-2003), Sweden. Trapets. Signed, numbered 8/150. Subject: 57x45cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Trapets. Signerad, numrerad 8/150. Motivet: 57x45cm
SEK 1000
Monday November 25 2019
at 19:06:41
600 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
900 kr
Lars-Olof Gynning
Read more about Lars-Olof Gynning