FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 9794115

nr 979 4115

Bruno Mathsson

(1907-1988), Sverige

"Pernilla", Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), wear, damages.

ARMCHAIR, "Pernilla", Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988)

Condition: slitage, skador

Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect

800

SEK 900

Monday September 7 2015
at 19:01:28

  • Artist/Designer

Bruno Mathsson

Read more about Bruno Mathsson