ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14976024
nr 1497 6024
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Asplund. Signed, Slottet. Signed. Oil on canvas, 35x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x77,
Gunnar Asplund. Signerad, Slottet. Signerad. Olja på duk, 35x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x77 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday October 24 2022
at 18:05:43
17/10 21:12:28