ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17298023
nr 1729 8023
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Signed, numbered 6/20, mm;: 57x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 6/20, mm;: 57x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x79 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 6 2025
at 19:48:30
2/10 16:05:31