MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Duk 10695065
*
nr 1069 5065
Duk
1950s, 137x230,
1950-tal, 137x230
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 20:45:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/11 20:40:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: textilier vintage
-
6374 CLOTHS
21 pieces, linen,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:41
-
6358 Kökshanddukar
30 pieces, linen, red, blå bård, monogrambrodyr, o..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:39
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:34
-
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:37
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:01
*
Duk
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1069 5065
Duk
1950s, 137x230,
1950-tal, 137x230
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/11 20:40:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: textilier vintage
-
6374 CLOTHS
21 pieces, linen,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:41 -
6358 Kökshanddukar
30 pieces, linen, red, blå bård, monogrambrodyr, o..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:39 -
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:34
-
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:37 -
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:01



