ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14114356
nr 1411 4356
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
3 pcs, Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 226x360 fåglar. Image dimensions: 36x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 226x360 fåglar. Bildmått: 36x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65cm
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
800
SEK 400
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:53:04
300 kr
350 kr
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth