ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12533144

nr 1253 3144

Yngve Svedlund

(f. 1925), Sverige

Yngve Svedlund (b. 1925), Sweden. "Mot Mälarvarvet", 47/70. Signed, dated -85. Subject: 40x50 ca,

ETCHING, "Mot Mälarvarvet", 47/70. Signerad, daterad -85. Motivet: 40x50 ca

Yngve Svedlund, born 1925Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday May 6 2019
at 18:44:27

6/5 14:35:09 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Yngve Svedlund

Read more about Yngve Svedlund