ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 9234514
*
nr 923 4514
Hjördis Lindblad
(1909-1971), Sverige
Hjördis Lindblad (1909-1971), 43/260, subject: 53x63,
Färglitografi , Hjördis Lindblad (1909-1971), 43/260, motivet: 53x63
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 10 2014
at 19:12:03
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hjördis Lindblad
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.
Read more about Hjördis Lindblad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hjördis lindblad litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12
-
7083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:50
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
*
Hjördis Lindblad
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.
Read more about Hjördis Lindblad
nr 923 4514
Hjördis Lindblad
(1909-1971), Sverige
Hjördis Lindblad (1909-1971), 43/260, subject: 53x63,
Färglitografi , Hjördis Lindblad (1909-1971), 43/260, motivet: 53x63
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 10 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hjördis Lindblad
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.Read more about Hjördis Lindblad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hjördis lindblad litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12 -
7083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:50 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39



