MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Dish on foot 17423127

nr 1742 3127

DISH ON FOOT

Victorian style, late 19th century, bronserad metall. Length: 30 cm. Height: 17 cm,

nyrokoko, sent 1800-tal, bronserad metall. Längd: 30 cm. Höjd: 17 cm

600

SEK 450

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:19:25

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.