ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15385152
nr 1538 5152
Andreas Lundberg
(f. 1973), Sverige
Andreas Lundberg (b. 1973), Sweden. Composition, signed with monogram. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 50x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition, monogramsignerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 50x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x57 cm
Andreas Lundberg, Swedish, born 1973.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 1 2023
at 19:37:40
1/5 12:46:37