ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13016132
nr 1301 6132
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numbered 82/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerad, numrerad 82/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 300
Monday January 20 2020
at 18:46:23
20/1 16:16:42
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner
nr 1301 6132
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday January 20 2020 |
| 20/1 16:16:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Lennart Aschenbrenner