ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16348318
nr 1634 8318
Henrik Allert
(f. 1937), Sverige
Henrik Allert (b. 1937), Sweden. Signed, numbered 29/225, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 29/225, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x41 cm
Henrik Allert, born 1937, Swedish sculptor.
SEK 100
Monday August 5 2024
at 20:38:33
5/8 10:01:09