ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9166308
*
nr 916 6308
WATERCOLOUR
Karin Berg, archipelago, signed, -68, subject: 21x23,
Karin Berg, skärgård, signerad, -68, motivet: 21x23
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 18:47:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/10 18:08:43
1
200 kr
6/10 18:42:14
2
Vinnande bud
6/10 18:43:27
2
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller karin berg skärgård skärgårdsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 916 6308
WATERCOLOUR
Karin Berg, archipelago, signed, -68, subject: 21x23,
Karin Berg, skärgård, signerad, -68, motivet: 21x23
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/10 18:08:43 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 6/10 18:42:14 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/10 18:43:27 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller karin berg skärgård skärgårdsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43



