ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17354245

nr 1735 4245

Jorgo Krallis

(f. 1937)

Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signed, numbered 62/200, dated -76. Image dimensions: 34x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x61,

COLOUR ETCHING, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), Signerad, numrerad 62/200, daterad -76. Bildmått: 34x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x61 cm

Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 27 2025
at 18:25:37

27/10 18:20:38 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jorgo Krallis

Read more about Jorgo Krallis