ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17277103
nr 1727 7103
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Axel Olsson. Signed, numbered 8/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x83,
Axel Olsson. Signerad, numrerad 8/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x83 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday September 29 2025
at 19:20:41
29/9 18:20:32