ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15443062

nr 1544 3062

WATERCOLOUR

A Jorpes. Signed, dated 69, Stockholm, Sweden. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 31x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x60,

A Jorpes. Signerad, daterad 69, Stockholmsmotiv. Akvarell, bildmått: 31x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 cm

800

SEK 1200

Monday May 29 2023
at 20:58:08