ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13073273
nr 1307 3273
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Paddelklubben, 321/360. Signed. Subject: 49x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Paddelklubben. Signerad, numrerad 321/360. Motivet: 49x59 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 450
Monday February 17 2020
at 19:05:56
300 kr
400 kr