ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16808052

nr 1680 8052

OIL PAINTING

Bertil Andersson, Maria Trappgränd Stockholm. Signed with monogram, påskrift a tergo. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 48x40,

Bertil Andersson, Maria Trappgränd Stockholm. Monogramsignerad, påskrift a tergo. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x40

800

SEK 700

Monday February 17 2025
at 20:56:11

  • Thema-auction
  • Feb 17

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm