ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 8605698

nr 860 5698

SCULPTURE

plaster, Luther, height: 60, wear, damages.

Gips, Luther, höjd: 60

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 500

Monday November 18 2013
at 19:49:28