ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17297369
nr 1729 7369
Cai Poulsen
(1920-1997), Sverige
Cai Poulsen (1920-1997), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/20, dated -69. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x73 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/20, daterad -69. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x73 cm
Peter Cai Hyldgård Poulsen, Swedish painter born in Copenhagen 1920, dead 1997 in i Jokkmokk.
SEK 150
Monday October 6 2025
at 20:15:57
2/10 18:56:09
100 kr
3/10 12:04:14
Cai Poulsen
Read more about Cai Poulsen