ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9546204
*
nr 954 6204
ETCHING
Axel Herman Haig (Axel Herman Hägg), church, signed, subject: 56x42,
Axel Herman Haig (Axel Herman Hägg), kyrka, signerad, motivet: 56x42
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2015
at 19:09:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/4 13:56:26
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel herman haig axel herman hägg etsningar grafik gravyr kyrka
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
ETCHING
nr 954 6204
ETCHING
Axel Herman Haig (Axel Herman Hägg), church, signed, subject: 56x42,
Axel Herman Haig (Axel Herman Hägg), kyrka, signerad, motivet: 56x42
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 13 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/4 13:56:26 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel herman haig axel herman hägg etsningar grafik gravyr kyrka
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



