ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17494008

nr 1749 4008

Agnes Ahlberg

(1896-1972), Sverige

Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Tree, signed with monogram. Oil on panel, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x50,

OIL PAINTING, Träd, monogramsignerad. Olja på pannå, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x50 cm

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:42:23

8/12 19:17:14 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Agnes Ahlberg

Read more about Agnes Ahlberg