ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13746192
*
nr 1374 6192
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. PT -52, no signature, unframed. Sheet: 60x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT -52, ej signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x44 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday January 25 2021
at 20:12:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 19:49:49
1
100 kr
25/1 18:22:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Esaias Thorén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad esaias thorén färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Esaias Thorén
nr 1374 6192
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. PT -52, no signature, unframed. Sheet: 60x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT -52, ej signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x44 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 25 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/1 19:49:49 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 25/1 18:22:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Esaias Thorén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad esaias thorén färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



