ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018629
nr 1501 8629
Kurt Lindon
(1910-1986), Sverige
Kurt Lindon (1910-1986), Sweden. Unsigned. Oil on canvas, 26x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x62,
OIL PAINTING, Osignerad. Olja på duk, 26x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x62 cm
Kurt Lindon, born 1910 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday November 7 2022
at 18:12:18