ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13524018

nr 1352 4018

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, winter scene. Oil on panel, 100x120,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, vinterlandskap. Olja på pannå, 100x120 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday October 5 2020
at 19:34:22

5/10 19:18:09 1      Vinnande bud