FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 9614049
*
nr 961 4049
ARMCHAIR
1960s,
1960-tal
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 19:04:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 16:45:26
1
100 kr
10/5 10:36:38
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fåtölj karmstol karmstolar stol stolar
-
7096 CHAIRS
one pair, Charles & Ray Eames, Plastic Armchair, V..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
*
ARMCHAIR
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4049
ARMCHAIR
1960s,
1960-tal
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/5 16:45:26 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 10/5 10:36:38 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fåtölj karmstol karmstolar stol stolar
-
7096 CHAIRS
one pair, Charles & Ray Eames, Plastic Armchair, V..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20



